Thursday, July 29, 2010

Cyberbulling or just some little brat who got her foot shoved down her throat?

Hello all,

In case you were living under a rock, this about is why parents should be keeping a better eye on your kids...

In the land of youtube, there was a user named kerigirl13 made a video claiming she was 'hardcore' and would 'pop a glock' and make you a 'brain slushie'...

Normally this would be just another bullsh*t vid.

But there's a few differences:

One, SHE'S ELEVEN YEARS OLD.
Two, She was supposed to have flashed. (EWWWWWWW)

All this attracted the attention of the Internet Hate Machine...

/b/

OH SHI---

Soon kerigirl13's (real name Jessie Slaughter) info was discovered and was thoroughly thrashed...

Watch the vid GMA interview:



I wish I could have give you more info, but her being 11 and all it's kinda of hard to find...

But here's some more of her:



You dun goof'd...

Thanks for reading...

Later!

Friday, July 23, 2010

Some dummies can't learn....

Hello all,

A friend of mine sent me this video, so I figured I share...enjoy...





Have fun!

Later!

Thursday, July 15, 2010

A birthday present for a friend...

Well, yesterday was a friend of mine's b-day and I figured this would make this person smile.

inb4theyb*tchaboutit

So HAPPY BIRTHDAY!



(I know it's not George Carlin, but this is FUNNY!)

Thursday, July 8, 2010

Too damn hot...

Hello all:

The weather here has been a b*tch. It's too damn hot. Been in the 90-100s the past couple of weeks.

I was gonna try and do another vid, but it's too hot to be walking around taping stuff.

So I'm gonna try and find a nice place to cool off...

Later!

Friday, July 2, 2010

Some more of downtown Reno...

Hello all,

Another vid for all you peoples...Enjoy...and look! It's not as shaky this time...lol



Thanks for watching!

Later!

Blast from the posting past

Final Fantasy RPG